?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
31 October 2006 @ 04:47 pm
aaaaaAAAAAAAAAAAAAA  
THEY'RE ALWAYS TAKEN.
 
 
Mood: depressedBLBGBGSPLOIT
Music: TURN OFF THE SHITTY ALTERNATIVE ROCK PLEASE
 
 
 
Anon: jayneljofthatfellow on November 1st, 2006 04:33 am (UTC)
do you mean the best candy in the bowl? or womens?
Jeffrey Carl Fadenjeffreyatw on November 1st, 2006 04:35 am (UTC)
Yeah :\
שירן shiranne シラーン 冉施安: gotou masafumigogalucky on November 1st, 2006 09:09 am (UTC)
that was a lot angrier than you made it sound

anyway the main reason it sucks is because it's the beginning of the year
or maybe that makes it good because something's gotta happen
Rhaikhrhaikh on November 1st, 2006 07:40 pm (UTC)
eventually you'll realize it doesn't matter
Jeffrey Carl Fadenjeffreyatw on November 1st, 2006 07:44 pm (UTC)
I guess you don't want to elaborate on this? I'm sorry if I show some restraint when it comes to ruining other people's relationships.
Rhaikhrhaikh on November 1st, 2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
yeah, that's exactly what I meant. It doesn't matter because they were gonna ruin it anyway.
Jeffrey Carl Fadenjeffreyatw on November 1st, 2006 09:07 pm (UTC)
In this case, no I seriously don't think so.