Jeffrey Carl Faden (jeffreyatw) wrote,
Jeffrey Carl Faden
jeffreyatw

Look at this MORON I talked to today!

White Innate: OH GOD
White Innate: I'M SO GLAD YOUR ONLINE
JeeffreyAtW: I KNOW I AM TOO!!
White Innate: I'M YOUR BIGGEST FAN
White Innate: YOUR MIDIS ARE LIKE THE BEST
JeeffreyAtW: sure you are white inmate
White Innate: CAN U MAKE ME ONE
White Innate: I EVEN GOT THE ONYX ICON
JeeffreyAtW: yeah of course
White Innate: SEE IT'S SO CUTE
White Innate: CAN U MAKE THE DBZ THEME 4
ME

JeeffreyAtW: well ur gonna have to pay me 5$
White Innate: NO U SAID ITS FOR FREE
White Innate: I DONT HAVE 2
JeeffreyAtW: i have to start charging now because im
losing money

White Innate: HAHA RIGHT
JeeffreyAtW: cmon
White Innate: WHY DON'T YOU TELL
EVERYONE

White Innate: BLOG ABOUT THAT WHY DONT
YUO

JeeffreyAtW: i gotta buy a domain and buy stuff from
tripod

White Innate: I NO
JeeffreyAtW: so id like a little money from the fans
White Innate: YAEH OKAY
White Innate: WHO SHOULDF I SNED IT TO
JeeffreyAtW: jeffreyatw@hotmal.com
White Innate: HOTMAL?>
White Innate: OKEY
JeeffreyAtW: but ill need it thru paypal
White Innate: OH
White Innate: DO U HAV PAYLAP
White Innate: U NO THE DBZ THEME ITS LIKE
White Innate: C E G B C D C
JeeffreyAtW: yeh i know it
White Innate: I THOGH YOU DIDNT LIKE DBZ
JeeffreyAtW: i dont like pokemon but i made themes
for it

White Innate: YAH I GUESS YOUR RIGHT
White Innate: WHET SCHOOL DO U GO TO
AGAIN

JeeffreyAtW: umm
JeeffreyAtW: r u ok?
White Innate: YEAH
White Innate: WHY
White Innate: WHATS UR SCHOOL
JeeffreyAtW: How can u forget my school
White Innate: DID U? LOL
JeeffreyAtW: The big TERRA LINDA with the
TROJANS on it

White Innate: HEHE
White Innate: OH YEAH
White Innate: SORRY
White Innate: YOUR MIDIS ARE GREAT
White Innate: HOW LONG HAVE U BEEN
MAKING THEM

JeeffreyAtW: thanks
JeeffreyAtW: hold on brb
White Innate: OK
White Innate: HELLO?


Auto response from JeeffreyAtW: I am away from
my computer right now dickface.

White Innate: WHER R U
White Innate: HELLO
White Innate: R U THERE
White Innate: YOUR ON YOUR WEBCAM
White Innate: COME ON DONT HIDE
White Innate: HELLO
White Innate: WHAT R U DOING
White Innate: DO U HATE ME
White Innate: HELLO?
White Innate: ?
White Innate: ?
White Innate: DOES PAUL CHEN GO TO YOUR
SCHOOL
JeeffreyAtW signed off at 7:51:22 PM.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments